II SIMULADO GERAL ENEM 2013
PRIMEIROS COLOCADOS POR DISCIPLINA
1ºDIA
BIOLOGIA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA
SILVA
|
VICTOR MATHEUS DE
LIMA CARDOSO
|
|
02
|
SARA NITHYELEN
MOURA DE LEMOS
|
03
|
FLÁVIA TALITA DE
SOUZA
|
QUÍMICA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
TATIELY SHIRLAYNE
NUNES DA SILVA
|
02
|
FLÁVIA TALITA DE
SOUZA
|
JHONATA KEVERSON
VARELA DOS SANTOS
|
|
LILIANE SALVIANO
DE MORAIS
|
|
03
|
DANARA YASLIM DA
SILVA FERREIRA
|
JISLÂNY THAÍS
FERNANDES SEGUNDO
|
|
JOÃO PAULO
BARBOSA MIRANDA
|
|
KARLA JARDÊNIA
CUNHA PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA
|
|
LUANA DE MELO DA
SILVA
|
|
RAFAELA DA
CONCEIÇÃO NUNES
|
|
RAIMUNDO LAILSON
VALENTIM BEZERRA
|
|
RAÍSSA BRUNA
ROCHA DA SILVA
|
|
SARA NITHYELEN
MOURA DE LEMOS
|
|
WANDERSON FÉLIX
MAURÍCIO
|
FÍSICA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
|
SUEDNA GONÇALVES
DE MELO
|
02
|
ANDRIELY KARINE
DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
|
ELÂINE DE LIMA
TEIXEIRA
|
|
LARISSA BEATRIZ
DA SILVA
|
|
LAYSLA PALOMA
FÉLIX DO NASCIMENTO
|
|
MARIANA VICTÓRIA
SOUZA PEIXOTO
|
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA
SILVA
|
|
03
|
FELIPE VICTOR DE
ALMEIDA
|
FLÁVIA TALITA DE
SOUZA
|
|
MATTHAUS DOS
SANTOS OLIVEIRA
|
|
MAYLLA HEVELLY
MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
|
RAFAELA DA
CONCEIÇÃO NUNES
|
|
ROMÁRIO WENDEL CERINO
DOS SANTOS
|
|
VICTOR MATHEUS DE
LIMA CARDOSO
|
MATEMÁTICA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
MATTHAUS DOS
SANTOS OLIVEIRA
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA
SILVA
|
|
02
|
LAYSLA PALOMA
FÉLIX DO NASCIMENTO
|
|
SÉRGIO FELIPE DE
SOUZA SILVA
|
|
WERLYANE ALICE DA
COSTA FERNANDES
|
|
YURY LISBOA
BEZERRA
|
03
|
ANDREZA BENTO DE
LIMA
|
DANIELE DA SILVA
|
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
|
WANDERSON FÉLIX
MAURÍCIO
|
PORTUGUÊS
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
MAYLLA HEVELLY
MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
SUEDNA GONÇALVES
DE MELO
|
|
02
|
DANDARA YASMIM DA
SILVA FERREIRA
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
|
FRANCISCO CANINDÉ
COSTA NETO
|
|
JOANA GABRIELA
DOS SANTOS DE LIMA
|
|
03
|
MARIA DE FÁTIMA
RAIANE DA SILVA
|
ROBERTO CARLOS
ARAÚJO DANTAS
|
|
WANDERSON FÉLIX
MAURÍCIO
|
HISTÓRIA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
WANDERSON FÉLIX
MAURÍCIO
|
02
|
MAYLLA HEVELLY
MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
03
|
LUANA DE MELO DA
SILVA
|
GEOGRAFIA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
JOICE ROCHA
MARTINS
|
02
|
ANDREZA BENTO DE
LIMA
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
|
MARIA JOYCY DE
LIMA ALVES
|
|
MEELRY GHINSLAINY
FÉLIX TOLENTINO DA SILVA
|
|
03
|
ANA CLÁUDIA DOS
ANJOS OLIVEIRA
|
FRANCISCO CANINDÉ
COSTA NETO
|
|
JISLÂNY THAÍS
FERNANDES SEGUNDO
|
|
LUANA DE MELO DA
SILVA
|
|
MAYLLA HEVELLY
MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA
SILVA
|
|
VANILDA FERNANDES
DE ARAÚJO
|
LÍNGUA
ESTRANGEIRA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
WANDERSON FÉLIX MAURÍCIO
|
02
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
03
|
ELÂINE DE LIMA
TEIXEIRA
|
FRANCISCO CANINDÉ
COSTA NETO
|
|
MARIA DE FÁTIMA
RAIANE DA SILVA
|
|
MAYLLA HEVELLY
MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
|
VANILDA FERNANDES
DE ARAÚJO
|
REDAÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
01
|
JISLÂNY THAÍS
FERNANDES SEGUNDO
|
02
|
DANDARA YASMIM DA
SILVA FERREIRA
|
03
|
ÉRIKA PABLINE
MARQUES FERNANDES
|
DANARA YASLIM DA
SILVA FERREIRA
|
II
SIMULADO GERAL ENEM 2013
RESULTADO
FINAL
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
NOME
|
1
|
ÉRIKA
PABLINE MARQUES FERNANDES
|
2
|
MAYLLA
HEVELLY MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
3
|
WANDERSON
FÉLIX MAURÍCIO
|
4
|
JISLÂNY
THAÍS FERNANDES SEGUNDO
|
5
|
MARIA
DE FÁTIMA RAIANE DA SILVA
|
6
|
LUANA
DE MELO DA SILVA
|
7
|
ELÂINE
DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
|
8
|
VANILDA
FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO
|
9
|
PEDRO
HENRIQUE DA SILVA
|
10
|
ROBERTO
CARLOS ARAÚJO DANTAS
|
11
|
RAÍSSA
BRUNA ROCHA DA SILVA
|
12
|
SUEDNA
GONÇALVES DE MELO
|
13
|
JOANA
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS DE LIMA
|
14
|
DANARA
YASLIM DA SILVA FERREIRA
|
15
|
ANA
CLAUDIA DOS ANJOS OLIVEIRA
|
16
|
MEELRY
GHINSLAINY FÉLIX TOLENTINO DA SILVA
|
17
|
IZABEL
DE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
|
18
|
ANDRIELY
KARINE DE OLIVEIRA SUZA
|
19
|
JHONATA
KEVERSON VARELA DOS SANTOS
|
20
|
VICTOR
MATHEUS DE LIMA CARDOSO
|
21
|
YURY
LISBOA BEZERRA
|
22
|
DANDARA
YASMIM DA SILVA FERREIRA
|
23
|
FELIPE
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA
|
24
|
JUCIARA
RAFAELA DA SILVA
|
25
|
FRANCISCO
CANINDÉ COSTA NETO
|
26
|
MARIA
JOYCY DE LIMA ALVES
|
27
|
TAÍSA
AMARO FELISBERTO
|
28
|
LARISSA
BEATRIZ DA SILVA
|
29
|
ANDREZA
BENTO DE LIMA
|
30
|
TATIELY
SHIRLAYNE NUNES DA SILVA
|
31
|
LILIANE
SALVIANO DE MORAIS
|
32
|
JÉSSICA
BENTO DA SILVA
|
33
|
RAIMUNDO
LAILSON VALENTIM BEZERRA
|
34
|
SARA
NITHYELEN MOURA DE LEMOS
|
35
|
RAFAELA
DA CONCEIÇÃO NUNES
|
36
|
SEBASTIÃO
MATHEUS GURGEL DA SILVA
|
37
|
JOICE
ROCHA MARTINS
|
38
|
ROMÁRIO
WENDEL CERINO DOS SANTOS
|
39
|
SÉRGIO
FELIPE DE SOUZA SILVA
|
40
|
FERNANDA
BENTO DE LIMA
|
41
|
MATTHAUS
DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
|
42
|
JEISIANY
KÁSSIA DE LIMA
|
43
|
FLÁVIA
TALITA DE SOUZA
|
44
|
MARIANA
VICTÓRIA SOUZA PEIXOTO
|
45
|
ELIZAMARA
RAFHAELY DE SENA SEBASTIÃO
|
46
|
LAYSLA
PALOMA FÉLIX DO NASCIMENTO
|
47
|
WERLYANE
ALICE DA COSTA FERNANDES
|
48
|
VIVALDO
MIRANDA NETO
|
49
|
MARIA
RITA RIBEIRO E SILVA
|
50
|
JOÃO
PAULO BARBOSA MIRANDA
|
51
|
KARLA
JARDÊNIA CUNHA PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA
|
52
|
WERLEY
HERMENEGILDO DA COSTA FERNANDES
|
53
|
AMANDA
PINHEIRO PEREIRA
|
54
|
FLÁVIA
MAYANARA LIMA DE ARAÚJO
|
55
|
HÉLIO
SANTIAGO DA SILVA DUARTE
|
56
|
JONATAS
HENRIQUE DA FONSECA SILVA
|